7 выпуск 3-я рота 1990 г.

Списки личного состава 3 роты 1990 года выпуска

1 взвод

  1.    Атабеков Хазалбек Бахтибекович
  2.     Гудков Владимир Александрович
  3.     Жарко Вячеслав Анатольевич
  4.     Кисель Сергей Адамович
  5.     Ларионов Вячеслав Геннадьевич
  6.     Фатенко Василий Петрович
  7.     Чижик Владимир Владимирович
  8.     Шаповалов Сергей Николаевич
  9.     Анисимов Александр Борисович
  10.     Волчек Валентин Васильевич
  11.     Данилов Леонид Михайлович
  12.     Панков Александр Михайлович
  13.     Бертош Николай Иванович
  14.    Сердюк Андрей Владимирович
  15.     Абасканов Мырзабек Каныметович
  16.     Бакшеев Вадим Дамирович
  17.     Долидзе Райбули Карлович
  18.    Завгородний Владимир Иванович
  19.     Литвинчук Сергей Николаевич
  20.     Томашевский Андрей Владимирович
  21.     Дыбченко Алексей Ильич
  22.     Разинков Сергей Васильевич
  23.     Поюровский Виктор Михайлович
  24.     Рубинас Рихард Ромуальдович
  25.     Шевченко Вадим Александрович
  26.    Сидоренко Сергей Николаевич
  27.    Кузнецов Александр Борисович

*Валиулин Андрей

2 взвод

  1.     Булавко Анатолий Анатольевич
  2.    Воробьёв Вячеслав Валерьевич
  3.     Канзафаров Филарет Фаритович
  4.     Левкович Владимир Александрович
  5.     Рачкаускас Виталий Антантович
  6.     Крицын Олег Александрович
  7.     Кулевич Александр Олегович
  8.     Русак Иван Анатольевич
  9.     Белолюбский Олег Иванович
  10.     Вознюк Олег Леонидович
  11.     Гущин Максим Викторович
  12.     Дюкарев Владимир Юрьевич
  13.     Суслов Денис Валерьевич
  14.     Новиков Вячеслав Анатольевич
  15.     Эшонкулов Бахтияр Хатамович
  16.     Абдуллаев Маис Джалалович
  17.     Агамиров Валентин Эдуардович
  18.     Комаров Константин Эдуардович
  19.     Чугунов Сергей Игоревич
  20.     Шакирзянов Ильдус Хакимзянович
  21.     Ковриго Виктор Васильевич
  22.     Пашутин Андрей Геннадьевич
  23.     Апраксин Юрий Вячеславович
  24.     Шипаев Юрий Алексеевич
  25.     Дугин Михаил Юрьевич
  26.     Кишкурно Александр Михайлович

3 взвод

1.    Асинов Руслан Валерьевич
2.    Кособуцкий Сергей Васильевич
3.    Зыков Сергей Николаевич
4.    Степук Игорь Анатольевич
5.    Ткаченко Вадим Константинович
6.    Рахунок Анатолий Александрович
7.    Варфоломеев Алексей Евгеньевич
8.    Ковач Сергей Анатольевич
9.    Любченко Юрий Юрьевич
10.    Путкарадзе Хвича Викторович
11.    Коломоец Станислав Викторович
12.    Игнатьев Юрий Анатольевич
13.    Рупинец Сергей Иванович
14.    Филатов Анатолий Владимирович
15.    Есько Виктор Яковлевич
16.    Чуханов Александр Никитович
17.    Семенюк Виктор Иванович
18.    Кугач Вадим Григорьевич
19.    Лозда Эдгар Янович
20.    Кодинец Сергей Николаевич
21.    Маренко Константин Яковлевич
22.    Селиванов Евгений Евгеньевич
23.    Ярчак Михаил Иванович
24.    Даулетбаев Жомарт Самикович
25.    Анкуда Александр Иванович
26.    Скуратович Сергей Викторович
27.    Кишкурно Сергей Михайлович

*Кадинец

4 взвод

1.    Волков Андрей Валерьевич
2.    Короткий Андрей Анатольевич
3.    Тарасов Сергей Александрович
4.    Черевашко Вадим Валентинович — погиб
5.    Павлов Александр Николаевич
6.    Рядков Андрей Владимирович
7.    Богомолов Владимир Александрович
8.    Крамаренко Андрей Альбертович
9.    Чижов Андрей Вячеславович
10.    Безрядин Валентин Васильевич
11.    Багдасарян Сергей Гургенович
12.    Аманбердыев Аманберды Бекдурдыевич — умер, сердечный приступ.
13.    Назаров Максим Леонидович
14.    Ярошеня Сергей Иванович — погиб, убит.
15.    Вахонин Михаил Леонидович
16.    Морарь Игорь Павлович — умер, онкология.
17.    Навагин Владислав Анатольевич — погиб, убит.
18.    Моисеев Алексей Римович
19.    Чепчугов Владимир Геннадьевич
20.    Силантьев Игорь Анатольевич
21.    Гореликов Андрей Николаевич
22.    Захаров Андрей Алексеевич
23.    Мехтиев Мехти Алиага-оглы

*Шаркаев Алексей

*Мусаелян Дмитрий Пушкинович

*Кабилов Андрей

*Маменков Артур

5 взвод

1.    Балькебаев Темир Эрликович
2.    Мурашко Дмитрий Иванович
3.    Федосов Игорь Викторович
4.    Черненко Андрей Анатольевич
5.    Гвай Андрей Николаевич
6.    Василенко Олег Александрович
7.    Рудаков Игорь Анатольевич
8.    Власов Андрей Владимирович
9.    Смагулов Сырым Жолдасханович
10.    Аветисян Меликсет Арменакович
11.    Жук Сергей Васильевич
12.    Зубкевич Владимир Павлович
13.    Розыев Батыр Палтаевич
14.    Суржик Андрей Дмитриевич
15.    Тадевосян Армен Эдикович
16.    Гнездилов Александр Валентинович
17.    Зражва Дмитрий Борисович — погиб, убит.
18.    Мамедов Марат Акшинович
19.    Гадевич Ярослав Антонович
20.    Козлов Михаил Михайлович
21.    Гринкевич Вадим Николаевич
22.    Есин Руслан Олегович
23.    Кокошко Глеб Владимирович
24.    Фараджев Фариз Назир оглы
25.    Пеньковский Сергей Валентинович

*Ростецкий Николай

*Горячев Алексей Виссарионович

*Махтюк Олег Борисович

6 взвод

1.    Власов Аркадий Роландович
2.    Некраш Александр Леонидович
3.    Попков Андрей Николаевич
4.    Скачко Александр Александрович
5.    Стадник Эдуард Алексеевич
6.    Хамматуллин Дамир Мисбахович
7.    Поплавский Чеслав Петрович
8.    Носинко Евгений Леонидович
9.    Чарухин Андрей Александрович
10.    Зайцев Олег Анатольевич
11.    Карпенко Олег Анатольевич
12.    Караникола Валерий Андреевич
13.    Марков Константин Федорович
14.    Ковган Руслан Григорьевич
15.    Мацконис Витаус Ионович
16.    Баралюк Игорь Михайлович
17.    Кирица Станислав Иванович
18.    Мурадов Расим Джамил оглы
19.    Пашик Леонид Леонидович
20.    Писарев Игорь Олегович
21.    Синицын Константин Геннадьевич
22.    Бабич Олег Викторович

* Выгловский Дмитрий

* Костенков

*Послов Алексей (выпустился на год позже с 4 ротой).

*Сурнин Александр

*Вака Анатолий