5 выпуск 1-я рота 1988 г.

СПИСОК 11 УЧЕБНОЙ ГРУППЫ.

№ П\П Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Контакты
1 ЗУБОВИЧ

Сергей Николаевич

Командир роты
2 БЫСТРИЦКИЙ

Николай Иосифович

3 ШЛЕВЕРДА

Александр Владимирович

Замполит роты
4 СОКОЛОВ

Виктор Николаевич

Командир взвода
5 ИВАНОВ

Сергей Евгеньевич

Умер, командир взвода
6 МАЧНЕВ

Александр Витальевич

7 КАРДАШ

Вячеслав Михайлович

8 РЕМИЗОВ

Анатолий Васильевич

9 РОДНЯНКО

Дмитрий Федорович

10 КОВАЛЕВ

Андрей Владимирович

11 ТЕЛЬПУХОВСКИЙ

Игорь Владимирович

12 КИЧАТОВ

Игорь Петрович

13 ШИЛАК

Владимир Леонидович

14 РЫБАКОВ

Виталий Петрович

15 ТУЛЕНИНОВ

Дмитрий Викторович

16 БОЙКОВ

Александр Алексеевич

17 ИЛЬКЕВИЧ

Александр Георгиевич

18 КУШМУХАНОВ

Малик Райханович

19 СИДОРЧУК

Олег Григорьевич

умер
20 АМЗАЯНЦ

Александр Георгиевич

21 СОБОЛЕВСКИЙ

Александр Владимирович

умер
22 ШМЕРЕГА

Сергей Васильевич

умер
23 ГЕТМАН

Сергей Анатольевич

24 ТУКАЙЛО

Александр Николаевич

25 МАХНИС

Геннадий Николаевич

26 ТОРОПЫГИН

Олег Васильевич

27 ЩЕРБАКОВ

Сергей Иннокентьевич

28 СТЕПАНЬЯНЦ

Гарун Альбертович

29 МАКЕЕНКО

Виктор Иванович

30 ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦА

Виктор Иванович

 

СПИСОК 12 УЧЕБНОЙ ГРУППЫ.

 

№ П\П Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Контакты
1 МЕКЕНЯ

Александр Николаевич

2 РОГОВ

Александр Александрович

3 МИГОЛЕНЯ

Сергей Иванович

4 ЖИДЕЦКИЙ

Вадим Леонидович

5 БАСТЕМИЕВ

Нуркасен Укытаевич

6 ЛАБО

Игорь Валерьевич

7 БЫСТРИЦКИЙ

Владимир Иосифович

8 КРАВЧЕНКО

Николай Валентинович

9 ЗИКИЙ

Михаил Петрович

10 ФОМЕНКО

Анатолий Григорьевич

11 ЖАЛЬНИН

Андрей Владимирович

12 МАКСИМОВ

Петр Николаевич

13 ЕВЧЕНКО

Александр Иванович

14 ГУЗА

Сергей Иванович

умер
15 СИМАШКО

Олег Борисович

16 ЯСКО

Олег Леонидович

17 СУПОНЦЕВ

Игорь Алексееич

18 КОВАЛЕНКОВ

Александр Васильевич

19 ЛЕСУН

Олег Николаевич

20 ЗАХАРОВ

Андрей Владимирович

21 КУПЛАЙС

Юрий Николаевич

 

 

22 КИПЧАКОВ

Раймбек  Найсабекович

23 ПАСЕЧНИК

Константин Олегович

24 РАЗБОРОВ

Алексей Михайлович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК 13 УЧЕБНОЙ ГРУППЫ.

 

№ П\П Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Контакты
1 ПЕНЬКО

Сергей Николаевич

Умер, командир взвода
2 ПИСЬМЕНСКИЙ

Игорь Иванович

Командир взвода
3 ВИННИК

Владимир Сергеевич

4 СУХИНА

Виктор Петрович

5 КУРЧИН

Андрей Анатольевич

6 АБИРОВ

Мурат Рахимбердиевич

7 ЧУМАК

Андрей Владиславович

умер
8 РУСАНОВ

Владимир Анатольевич

9 КУНЦЕВИЧ

Сергей Станиславович

10 ГОНЧАРУК

Игорь Анатольевич

11 СМИРНОВ

Андрей Олегович

12 РОЖКОВ

Виталий Анатольевич

13 ЗИНОВЕНКО

Валентин Михайлович

14 ЛУКЬЯНЦОВ

Михаил Михайлович

15 БАРЗЕНОК

Владимир Николаевич

16 ТЕДЕР

Ааре Арневич

17 КАЛИЧАВА

Годерзи Гениелович

18 РЕНЬГО

Сергей Владимирович

19 РУЗИМАТОВ

Аъзам Нурмадович

умер
20 КАНАНОВИЧ

Игорь Владимирович

умер
21 ТРИГУБОВИЧ

Виктор Викторович

22 ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ

Леонид Вячеславович

23 ГАИНА

Вячеслав Александрович

умер
24 РУДНИК

Юрий Григорьевич

25 ТЕСЛЯ

Руслан Сергеевич

26 ТРОСКО

Александр Николаевич

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК 14 УЧЕБНОЙ ГРУППЫ.

 

№ П\П Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Контакты
1 СЕРАФИМОВ

Николай Иванович

2 СКРЫННИК

Михаил Васильевич

3 ПШОНКО

Виктор Анатольевич

4 АНДРОС

Йонас Эдуардович

5 ИВАНОВ

Петр Валерьевич

6 ПОПОВ

Дмитрий Вячеславович

7 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ

Анатолий Викторович

8 СОЛДАТОВ

Михаил Юрьевич

умер
9 ЕРМОЛЕНКО

Андрей Витальевич

10 ШАШОК

Иван Николаевич

11 СИБИРЦЕВ

Владимир Иванович

12 БОБУ

Олег Семенович

13 МЕЩЕРЯКОВ

Сергей Вячеславович

14 АРАМЕЛЕВ

Игорь Владимирович

15 КУЗНЕЦОВ

Андрей Владимирович

16 МИКУЛЬЧИК

Олег Петрович

17 ТАКМАКОВ

Вячеслав Иванович

18 ТКАЧЕНКО

Владимир Николаевич

19 НОВОЖИЛОВ

Алексей Константинович

Россия, СПб, 8124525649-дом, +79052523744-моб., papa-alex67@mail.ru
20 АДАМЧУК

Николай Владимирович

21 ТАБУЛИН

Вячеслав Михайлович

22 ГОНЧАРОВ

Сергей Петрович

23 ДЖАМАКЕЕВ

Таалайбек Надырбекович

24 ПОСТУПАЙЛО

Борис Станиславович

25 СПАРИШ

Дмитрий Ремович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК 15 УЧЕБНОЙ ГРУППЫ.

 

№ П\П Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Контакты
1 КОЗЫРЕВ

Игорь Викторович

Командир взвода
2 КСЕНОФОНТОВ

Владислав Анатольевич

3 МОСЕЙЧУК

Андрей Яковлевич

4 ДАВЫДОВ

Сергей Павлович

5 ДАНИЛКОВИЧ

Игорь Иосифович

6 УРБАН

Олег Иванович

7 ГАЕВОЙ

Игорь Олегович

8 РАДУЛ

Сергей Михайлович

9 РУХЛОВ

Андрей Геннадьевич

10 КУЛТОЕВ

Навруз Шукурович

11 ТОПЧИЙ

Александр Юрьевич

12 ДОНСКОЙ

Владимир Николаевич

13 ЕРМОЛОВИЧ

Эдуард Иосифович

14 ФЕТИСОВ

Александр Борисович

15 ГУЛЯЕВ

Сергей Иванович

16 ТАДЖИЕВ

Орифжон Шакирович

17 КЛИМЮК

Николай Степанович

18 МАМИЧЕВ

Олег Алексеевич

19 ЛОХОВ

Вадим Измаилович

20 СТЕПАНЯН

Сейран Араратович

21 ХУДАЙБЕРДИЕВ

Зариф Зайнидинович

22 КАНАРИК

Юрий  Васильевич

умер
23 СЕМЕНЫЧЕВ

Эдуард Борисович

24 КРИВОРУЧКО

Сергей Валентинович

25 МАРЦЕНЮК

Игорь Николаевич

26 МАМЕДОВ

Юсиф Забит-Оглы

27 АНТОНЮК

Юрий Николаевич

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК 16 УЧЕБНОЙ ГРУППЫ.

 

№ П\П Фамилия, Имя, Отчество Контакты
1 ДУБЕЛЬ

Николай Николаевич

2 ШАДРОВ

Дмитрий Сергеевич

3 ШАПУРОВ

Александр Сергеевич

4 ИЗВОЗЧИКОВ

Олег Петрович

5 КУЦАРЕНКО

Дмитрий Петрович

6 МАРТИРОСЯН

Месроп Борисович

7 ЛАБИЧ

Вячеслав Михайлович

8 ТИЩЕНКО

Александр Владимирович

9 МИРОНОВ

Юрий Михайлович

умер
10 ВОЛКОВ

Игорь Робертович

11 КОЗИН

Сергей Николаевич

12 БАСОВ

Евгений Александрович

13 КАЛЮЖНЫЙ

Николай Викторович

14 РАКУ

Валерий Иванович

15 ЛАГУН

Михаил Васильевич

16 ТЕРЕШКО

Андрей Владимирович

17 МИХАЙЛОВ

Александр Васильевич

18 СИДОРЯЧЕНКО

Александр Борисович

19 АЛИСОВ

Георгий Георгиевич

20 ФУФАЕВ

Александр Валентинович

21 АЛЕКСАШКИН

Владимир Геннадьевич

22 КУНЦЕВИЧ

Игорь Александрович

23 СМИРНОВ

Андрей Олегович

24 КУЛИЕВ

Александр Михайлович