3 выпуск 3-я рота 1986 г.

3-Я РОТА КУРСАНТОВ 1982-1986


Аббасов А.М.


Аболинс В.В.


Алфёров А.В.


Арефьев Б.Э. 01.01.1965


Бабаев О.М. 21.10.1965


Банников Я.И.


Баранов А.В. 30.01.1964


Барановский Г.В. ь 31.03.1965


Бегун П.П. ь 20.06.1963


Белявский И.И.


Бизякин И.И.
Близнюк Вадим


Богдан И.В. 03.07.1962
Богданович А.М. 17.02.1964


Бойчук И.


Борисик Д.Г.
Бородич П.


Борушко Г.В. 17.03.1963


Вертейко С.Н


Гайдук И.А.


Галстян А.


Герасименок И.И.

Герасимчук П.


Гилёв С.В.


Грудовик Игорь


Горбань С.И.
Гумбатов В.Ю.
Гурин А.В.
Деменковец В.В.. 14.01.1965


Джеенбаев А.С.


Денисенко А.М. 08.02.1965


Домашев В. 28.04.1965
Дубина Иван


Дубровин И.
Дудник А.
Ефремов Н.Ф. 26.06.1963


Зателепин О.К. 24.07.1965
Захарчук А.Д.
Зинченко П.И.
Иващенко Ю.А.
Ильясов И.М. 27.11.1964
Жих С.


Забунов А.Д.


Зачиняев С.Д.


Зинович А.
Зиняков В.


Зубьяк Ю.
Калинин Э.А. П О Г И Б
Касиловский О.М.
Кирьянов С.А. 07.06.1965

Кирьянов Михаил Владимирович
35 группа, конт. телефоны: моб.  Украина. г. Киев (038) 0674443404  и (038) 095 212 5396.
Клеменцев А.И.
Козырев П.В.


Колмаков А.В. 18.10.1964


Кореневич С.А. 29.01.1965


Коровкин А.К.


Короленко А.Г. 04.01.1963


Кривко В. Д.
Кривобедрук Ю.Д.
Кришталь о. 11.03.1965
Крутов В.Н.


Кулешов Г.В.
Куница С.М.
Кухаренко И.


Лаптев Виталий. 11.10.1965


Ларионов В. 01.02.1965
Лисунов Е. 21.03.1965


Луцкевич В.Э.


Ляшук А.А. 09.11.1962

Майсюк Г. 01.06.1963
Максимов А.В. 10.08.1965


Мамонтов М.В.
Мамин В.В. — погиб


Манин Е.Е.


Маньков В.П.


Минеев С.А.
Молодцов М.М.


Муратов К.А.
Мусурманкулов Б.У. 14.08.1963
Некраш Ю.


Недавний И.И. 04.04.1965
Нестёркин С.И.


Никитин О.В. 28.01.1965


Новохатний Г.И.
Олишевскимй С.П.


Остапченко В.Н. 07.12.1963


Парахневич С.А.
Поздняков О.Н. П О Г И Б
Погоцкий Г.В. 31.07.1963
Пойтин В.Г.


Попов В.В. 20.03.1963
Прокофьев П.В.

Ращенко В.


Резниченко А.Н.
Чкония Ростом 18.01.1965

Рубец 03.05.1965


Рыжик А.А.
Савельев И.Е.
Самошевский И.А.


Самсевич В.Г.

Сафронов


Сенкевич Н.В.
Силко И.И.
Скалобан О.
Скрипец В.В.


Скрипко И.Е.


Сливка В.Б.
Соха В.М.
Станкевич В.В. 05.11.1964


Стома В.В.
Стародубов В.Г.
Стрельников Иван

Сторчай Ю.И.

Сюсиков 07.07.1965
Терентьев С.А.
Терешков С.С.


Товарчий С.И.

Толканица Д.


Торгоев Э.Т.
Файвилович Алексей Дмитриевич 04.01.1963


Филипенко В.И. 11.08.1965
Фролов С.Н.
Худайбердыев 23.01.1965
Шадурo В.
Шевцов М.


Шевченко В.В.
Шевченко Ю.А. 18.10.1965


Шихов Б.А. 13.05.1961
Шингель М.
Шляхтунов А.Г.


Щербина Д.Н. 18.05.1965


Щукин Б.


Яворский Д.В.


Яворский Ю.В. 31.01.1964
Ядрышников В.Н.
Ярош О.Г.


Яцевич В.Г.

Список не полнsй. Поэтому просим товарищей из 3-й роты дополнить и исправить…